Jogos Abertos do Interior 2019 - Marília
Judô Masculino 2ª Divisão
Resultados Gerais
1º FRANCISCO MORATO
2º ARAÇATUBA
3º PERUÍBE
4º RIO CLARO
5º MARILIA
6º SÃO CARLOS
7º POA
8º FRANCA
Equipe
1º PERUÍBE
2º SÃO CARLOS
3º FRANCISCO MORATO
4º ARAÇATUBA
5º ATIBAIA
6º JUNDIAI
7º FRANCA
8º POÁ
Kata
1º LAIRTON CESAR MANSOR MIRASSOL
MARCIO SALVIATO DOS SANTOS
2º OLAIR G. MONTOURO ARAÇATUBA
MATUES S. DE SOUZA LIMA
3º LUCAS UCELA FUJI RIO CLARO
LUCAS HIROSHI NAMBA
4º PETERSON GODOY REGO JAÚ
ALAN MATEUS DE MATOS
5º JEFFERSON FRANCISCO MARILIA
ANDREY JUNIOR FERREIRA
6º PEDRO HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SANTOS FRANCISCO MORATO
JHONATAN MARQUES DA SILVA
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º CARLOS EDUARDO SILVESTRE FRANCISCO MORATO
2º ANDERSON LUIZ SILVA FERREIRA MARILIA
LIGEIRO
1º JOAO HENRIQUE O. BATISTA GUARUJA
2º ALAN MATEUS DE MATOS JAHU
3º VITOR HUGO DAGA AMPARO
4º EMERSON F. M. DA SILVA SÃO CARLOS
5º FELIPE GALINA BATATAIS
6º JHONATAN MARQUES DA SILVA FRANCISCO MORATO
7º MOISES DE JESUS SANTOS JUNDIAI
8º LUCAS HIROSHI NAMBA RIO CLARO
MEIO LEVE
1º FELIPE B. LIMA ATIBAIA
2º DENIS EDUARDO FERREIRA SANTANA SILVA FRANCISCO MORATO
3º YGOR DE SOUZA SILVA FRANCA
4º HELISSON DE JESUS SANTOS PERUÍBE
5º YAKIRA MENDES DE SOUSA JUNDIAI
6º EMERSON FILINDRO DE O. SANTOS RIO CLARO
7º VINICIUS ROBERTO DE O. RAMOS POÁ
8º WHITOKER WILSON DA SILVA ARAÇATUBA
LEVE
1º KAIO LUIZ DA SILVA ROCHA POÁ
2º LEONARDO ALVES ARAÇATUBA
3º KAYODE MANU DA SILVA ALVES PEDREIRA
4º RYAAN CARRIJOS QUINTAMILHO FRANCA
5º HERON CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA PERUÍBE
6º PEDRO HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA SANTOS FRANCISCO MORATO
7º GUILHERME CARLOS GUARINON RIO CLARO
8º MIGUEL FELIX RODRIGUES ATIBAIA
MEIO MÉDIO
1º MAURICIO GOMES DA SILVA FRANCISCO MORATO
2º YAGO LUCAS DOS SANTOS PERUÍBE
3º ANDREY JUNIOR FERREIRA MARILIA
4º GERALDO GONÇALVES P. NETO ARAÇATUBA
5º LUIZ GUILHERME SANTOS GUIMARAES RIO CLARO
6º RAFAEL GUSTAVO DA SILVA JUNDIAI
7º VICTOR DE SOUZA VIEIRA DA SILVA POÁ
8º FELIPE NUNES DIAS BATATAIS
MÉDIO
1º PEDRO VICTOR H. RIBEIRO PERUÍBE
2º JOAO VICTOR DE LIMA LOPES LIMEIRA
3º ROBSON FORIATO JOTA FRANCISCO MORATO
4º MARCIO H. SHITILI JUNIOR MARILIA
5º JOAO HENRIQUE ROCHA DOS SANTOS ARAÇATUBA
6º JHONATAN RUAN ESTEVAO DA SILVA POÁ
7º VITOR PASETTO E SILVA RIO CLARO
8º JEFFERSON TELES DOS SANTOS FRANCA
MEIO PESADO
1º IGOR GALVAO G. ANTUNES RIO CLARO
2º THIAGO BATISTA FERREIRA FRANCISCO MORATO
3º EULER IGOR GONÇALVES FERREIRA MARILIA
4º RONALDO ABUD ARAÇATUBA
5º GUSTAVO BALETTA DO PRADO PERUÍBE
6º GABRIEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA POÁ
7º NULIAN ROBSON DE SOUZA SÃO CARLOS
PESADO
1º LUCAS DA COSTA BRITO ARAÇATUBA
2º RICARDO YUKIO KOGA RIO CLARO
3º LUIS GUILHERME PENNATI SÃO CARLOS
4º GABRIEL BALOTTA DO PRADO PERUÍBE
5º THIERRY ALEXANDRE DE JESUS SILVA FRANCISCO MORATO
6º LAERCIO SEERINO SANTOS JUNIOR JAHU
7º LAZARO B. MACEDO FRANCA
ABSOLUTO
1º LUCAS DA COSTA BRITO ARAÇATUBA
2º RICARDO YUKIO KOGA RIO CLARO
3º GUSTAVO BALOTTA DO PRADO PERUÍBE
4º ABDUL HAMZA MARILIA
5º THIAGO BATISTA FERREIRA FRANCISCO MORATO
6º JHONATA MARTINS NOGUEIRA POÁ
7º JOSE RICARDO FERNANDES BRAVIM BOTUCATU
8º LAZARO BATISTA DE SOUZA MACEDO FRANCA
Por: O Judô / Boletim OSOTOGARI