Jogos Abertos do Interior 2019 - Marília
Judô Feminino 1ª Divisão
Resultados Gerais
1º SANTO ANDRÉ
2º SAO CAETANO
3º SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
4º SANTOS
5º FRANCA
6º BAURU
7º SÃO SEBASTIAO
8º SOROCABA
Kata
1º IVY MENDES VETTORAZZI SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
RAQUEL GARDINI SANCHES
2º ISABELLE REGINA DE LIMA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
BRENDA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
3º IVI BERTASSI DE CARVALHO SANTO ANDRE
ANA JULIA KATSUMATA NEGRAO
4º ROBERTA NIGUEIRA PARRA ASSIS
BRENDA MARIA OLIVEIRA GOMES
5º NICOLE MACEDO SANTOS
CASSIA PEDRA
6º THAYSSA FERNANDA DANIEL SOROCABA
NATHALIA SILVA SCAVARIELO
7º JUNYA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA FRANCA
MARIANA TEODORO MAMEDE
8º LETICIA MARTIN SÃO SEBASTIAO
LORRANE STEFANI
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º THAYNÁ CAVALCANTI DA SILVA SANTOS
2º GABRIELLE LIMA DIAS SANTO ANDRÉ
3º NATHALIA SILVA SCAVARIELO SOROCABA
4º NATASHA NICOLE M. DA SILVA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
5º GIOVANA PEREIRA FRACALOSSI BAURU
6º SABRINA DE OLIVEIRA SÃO SEBASTIAO
LIGEIRO
1º AMANDA ALVES SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º JOYCE CAROLINE SEGALLA SANTO ANDRÉ
3º LUANA RAISSA DOS SANTOS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
4º LORRANE STEFANI SÃO SEBASTIAO
5º LUIZA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA SANTOS
6º MARIANE VITORELLI SILVA FRANCA
7º SANDRA BENEDITO DA SILVA ARAÇATUBA
8º ANA LUIZA SEGALLA CARVALHO BAURU
MEIO LEVE
1º NICOLLY ALEXANDRA GOIS DOS SANTOS SANTOS
2º ESTEFANI OLIVEIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º JESSIKA CAROLINY L. MARTINS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
4º GABRIELA DE SOUZA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
5º ANA JULIA KATSUMATA N. DURÇO SANTO ANDRÉ
6º CAMILLE DE SOUSA SILVA ARAÇATUBA
7º JESSICA ALVES DOS SANTOS SOROCABA
8º LETICIA MARTIN SÃO SEBASTIAO
LEVE
1º JOICE MACHADO BRAGA SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
2º JANIELLY BILA PONTES SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
3º DAISE MARIA LOCATELLI BAURU
4º PALOMA CRISTINA DA SILVA FELIPE ARAÇATUBA
5º BRENDA DE LIMA SÃO SEBASTIAO
6º VANESSA SOUZA PERES FRANCA
7º LARISSA VITORIA TEIXEIRA SANTOS
8º DANIELLY FREITAS SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
MEIO MÉDIO
1º WEDJA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTO ANDRÉ
2º MARIANA ALBUQUERQUE DE BARROS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
3º STEFANY DO CARMO SÃO SEBASTIAO
4º JULIA ALVES BARBOSA SANTOS
5º KEYLA RAQUEL SANTOS DIAS FRANCA
6º ANA CAROLINE BRITO DOS SANTOS SOROCABA
7º FRANCIELLE MANDA WATANABE ATIBAIA
8º DAIANE MENDES DA SILVA ARAÇATUBA
MÉDIO
1º AMANDA OLIVEIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º GABRIELA VITORIA MAXIMO FONTES BAURU
3º ALANA URAGUTI SANTO ANDRÉ
4º ANNE CAROLLINE BARBOSA SILVA DO CARMO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
5º LAISA SOUZA OLIVEIRA FRANCA
6º CATARINA SANTALUCIA SÃO SEBASTIAO
7º SOFIA GERMANO PINHEIRO SANTOS
8º MARIA AMELIA VENANCIO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
MEIO PESADO
1º SABRINA TAVARES ROSSETO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
2º THALIA TOPAZIO SILVA OLIVEIRA SANTO ANDRÉ
3º LUANA MOURA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
4º JULYANA ROCHA FRANCA
5º MAIARA ERNDANDA BATISTA DOS SANTOS SOROCABA
6º GIOVANNA VITORIA MAXIMO FONTES BAURU
7º ADRIANA LEITE DE SOUZA SANTOS
8º ROBERTA NOGUEIRA PARRA ASSIS
PESADO
1º EDNANCI FERNANDES DA SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
2º AGATHA MARTINS SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º TALITA LIBORIO MORAES SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
4º DULCINÉIA OLIVEIRA PRATES LUZ ARAÇATUBA
5º BEATRIZ SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
6º JULIA CRISTINA BUENO ARAUJO SOROCABA
7º ISABELLA BATISTA PAULETTO BAURU
8º SARAH G. OLIVEIRA CHAVES FRANCA
ABSOLUTO
1º EDINANCI SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
2º VICTORIA ARCHINA DE OLIVEIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º GABRIELA LIBORIO VILHENA SANTOS
4º SARAH GABRIELE OLIVEIRA CHAVES FRANCA
5º TALITA LIBORIO MORAES SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
6º MAIARA BATISTA SOROCABA
7º THAYNÁ KAILANY DA SILVA CHIODI BAURU
8º DRIELEN AMANDA FERREIRA NEVES SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
Por: O Judô / Boletim OSOTOGARI