Jogos Abertos do Interior 2019 - Marília
Judô Masculino 1ª Divisão
Resultados Gerais
1º SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
3º SANTO ANDRE
4º SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
5º MOGI DA CRUZES
6º SANTOS
7º ASSIS
8º BAURU
Equipe
1º SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
2º SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º SANTO ANDRÉ
4º SANTOS
5º MOGI DAS CRUZES
6º CAMPIANAS
7º RIBEIRAO PRETO
8º BAURU
Kata
1º CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
TALUAN NOGUEIRA
2º FABIANO RODRIGO DE BARROS SÃO J. DOS CAMPOS
YANN FIORDA PRANDO
3º LUAN GABRIEL MANTIVANI ASSIS
RAFAEL GALVAO
4º CRISTIANO SONSIN CARRION SANTO ANDRÉ
BOLIVAR BELCHIOR BRECHANI
5º HENRIQUE FERNANDES MOGI DAS CRUZES
RAFAEL GUIDA KRAUS
6º VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA GRASSI SOROCABA
LEONARDO ARAUJO DA CONCEIÇAO
7º MAURO ANDRE LACERDA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
JONATHAN RENAN LEMOS
8º KIM WATANABE CAMPINAS
ANTONIO LUCAS OSCAR
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º VINICIUS DOS SANTOS MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º RODRIGO NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO ASSIS
3º FELIPE DIAS GERONIMO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
4º MARCOS ANTONIO B. JUNIOR SANTOS
5º VICTOR DE S. OLIVEIRA ROCHA RIBEIRAO PRETO
6º LEONARDO DO CARMO DAS CHAGAS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
7º ENZO SILVA SCANAMELO SOROCABA
8º GABRIEL DE SOUZA SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LIGEIRO
1º HERNAN DANIEL BIRBRIER SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º RAPHAEL MINORU MIAQUE SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
3º MATHEUS RIKIYA ISHIZAVA BAURU
4º FERNANDO DA SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
5º PATRICK SANTANA GUAIRA
6º DIEGO ALEXANDRE BATISTA ROCHA ASSIS
7º JAMES DEAN ALVES SOROCABA
8º FERNANDO H. I. KURIBAYASHI MOGI DAS CRUZES
MEIO LEVE
1º JONATHAN BAUER FREITAS BAURU
2º ALEXANDRE GOMES BATISTA SANTOS SANTO ANDRÉ
3º NYKSON ROBERTO F. CARNEIRO MOGI DAS CRUZES
4º JOSÉ MARCELO ARAUJO DA SILVA ASSIS
5º ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS AMORIM COUTO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
6º DOUGLAS SENA GUAIRA
7º FELIPE RANDEL RESI DE SOUZA CAMPINAS
8º VINICIUS PONTE NASCIMENTO SANTOS
LEVE
1º MICHAEL VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA MARCELINO BAURU
2º DIEGO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
3º BRUNO R. MARTINS SANTOS
4º GUSTAVO BORSOI DE SIQUEIRA MOGI DAS CRUZES
5º CARLOS HENRIQUE DA S. ROQUE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
6º YORRAN STAFUZZA GUAIRA
7º BRENO ALESSI REIS ALMEIDA SANTO ANDRÉ
8º RAFAEL GALVAO ASSIS
MEIO MÉDIO
1º LINCOLN KEIITI KANEMOTO DAS NEVES SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
2º RENAN DA SILVA PEREIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º DANILO GONÇALVES SANTOS
4º FENDER VON BOREL D. VERNAI SANTO ANDRÉ
5º LEONARDO ARAUJO DA CONCEICAO SOROCABA
6º FABIO SEIZI UCHIDA RODRIGUES CAMPINAS
7º THIAGO CACHONI DO E. SANTOS MOGI DAS CRUZES
8º IURI PRIOLO ROCHA BAURU
MÉDIO
1º LEONARDO KUBO SANTO ANDRÉ
2º LEANDRO DOS S. FERRANTE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
3º JOAO LUCAS DE ARAUJO LIMA SOARES SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
4º JOSE V. K. BASILE SANTOS
5º JOAO VITTOR OLIVIERA MOGI DAS CRUZES
6º LEONARDO A. MATINS LOPES RIBEIRAO PRETO
7º ABNER FELIPE DA SILVA BAURU
8º GLAUBER CARLSO CURZ DA SILVA ASSIS
MEIO PESADO
1º HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MINISKOWSKY SILVA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
3º LUCAS LAURIANO CANELLE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
4º RICARDO BRUNO DE JESUS SANTO ANDRÉ
5º WILSON DE CARVALHO CALDEIRA ASSIS
6º TIAGO CALCINI LIBERATO RIBEIRAO PRETO
7º PETERSON DE MELLO CAMPINAS
8º GLAUBER DINIZ ARAGOA MOGI DAS CRUZES
PESADO
1º ISAQUE VICTOR MEDEIROS CONSERVA SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
2º GABRIEL GOUVEIA DE SOUZA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
3º HORACIO MACIEL ANTUNES SOROCABA
4º WALTER COSTA DOS SANTOS SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
5º JOAO PAULO DA ROCHA ZAGO SANTO ANDRÉ
6º LEANDRO GONÇALVES SANTOS
7º DIEGO CALCINI LIBERATO RIBEIRAO PRETO
8º CARLOS EDUARDO M. DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES
ABSOLUTO
1º HENRIQUE MINESKOWSKY SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º ISAC VITOR CONSERVA SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
3º EDUARDO COSTA LUCAS DOS SANTOS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
4º HORACIO MACIEL ANTUNES SOROCABA
5º HUGO DANIEL SILVA COUTINHO MOGI DAS CRUZES
6º MARCIO ALDO ,ATHIAS CAVINATTI ASSIS
7º EDUARDO ALBINO FORTALEZA RIBEIRAO PRETO
8º RICARDO BRUNO DE JESUS SANTO ANDRÉ
Por: O Judô / Boletim OSOTOGARI