Jogos Abertos do Interior 2019 - Marília
Judô Feminino 2ª Divisão
Resultados Gerais
1º MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º PRAIA GRANDE
3º JAHU
4º FRANCISCO MORATO
5º CAMPINAS
6º ARARAQUARA
7º MIRASSOL
8º PEDREIRA
Kata
1º GABRIELA FERNANDES MOGI DAS CRUZES
ANGELA CERQUEIRA SOUSA
2º PAMELA MENON PIRACICABA
ELLEN MENON
3º YOHANA DHARA DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS
PIETRA NAYARA DOS SANTOS
4º EMILY C. P. GONÇALVES PRAIA GRANDE
FLAVIA MARCELA L. DA SILVA
5º BIANCA PEREIRA MORENO FRANCISCO MORATO
BRUNA BOTELHO TAVARES
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS SOARES PERUIBE
2º KAYLAINE DE JESUS F. DOS REIS PRAIA GRANDE
3º ISABELA RAMOS MODENEZZI MIRASSOL
LIGEIRO
CLASS. NOME CIDADE
1º GIOVANA SILVA MONTEIRO MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º YOHANA DHARA SANTOS CAMPINAS
3º AMANDA BARROS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA TAQUARIVAI
4º LUCIANA CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO MORATO
MEIO LEVE
1º MARCELA KIN CAMPOS SHIMADA MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º FLAVIA MARCELA L. DA SILVA PRAIA GRANDE
3º RAYANY AQUINO MADUREIRA FRANCISCO MORATO
4º KAYLAINE VERISSIMO DE SOUZA JAHU
5º MERIELLEN CRISTINE DANTAS BERNARDO ARARAQUARA
6º PAMELA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVA TATUI
LEVE
1º BRUNA BOTELHO TAVARES FRANCISCO MORATO
2º THAIS CARNIO PRAIA GRANDE
3º CLAUDIA JOSEPPIN JAHU
4º SHEILA MARQUES DIAS CAMPINAS
5º ANGELICE SATTLER ARARAQUARA
MEIO MÉDIO
1º LIDIA MITUSE HASAGAWA MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º ZARINA PAOLA BIELAKOWICZ MOCOCA
3º YASMIN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPINAS
4º LETICIA F. BENEDICTO JULIO JAHU
5º BIANCA ALEXIA PEREIRA MORENO FRANCISCO MORATO
6º CAROLINE MARY DE VITO ARARAQUARA
7º EMILLY C. P. GONÇALVES PRAIA GRANDE
MÉDIO
1º CLAUDIA PENHA PRAIA GRANDE
2º MARILIA GABRIELLA W. T. SOUZA JAHU
3º JULIANA CRISTINA BARCHI MOGI DAS CRUZES
4º VITORIA MANOELE CLEMENTE ARARAQUARA
5º TAWANI MAIRA DOMINGUES FRANCISCO MORATO
6º DAIANE ROBERTA G. DUTRA CAMPINAS
MEIO PESADO
1º ARIANA DE SOUZA CAPELETTO PEDREIRA
2º LETICIA MARCONI DE LIMA MOGI DAS CRUZES
3º REBECA FRANÇA NASCIMENTO JAHU
4º PATRICIA CARNEIRO VILARINHO CAMPINAS
5º IEDA PANAGGIA ARARAQUARA
6º GIULIA TAVARES LEITAO PRAIA GRANDE
PESADO
1º ELLEN DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO JAHU
2º VIVIANE FERNANDES DA COSTA MOTA MOGI DAS CRUZES
3º GABRIELA DE AZEVEDO FRANCISCO MORATO
4º LORAINE CRISTINA DIAS DA SILVA MIRASSOL
5º ISABELLY GOMES CERQUEIRA LEITE ARARAQUARA
6º ALICIA SANTOS BONFIM PRAIA GRANDE
ABSOLUTO
1º RIVA DA SILVA COELHO MOGI DAS CRUZES
2º ELLEN DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO JAHU
3º CLAUDIA PENHA PRAIA GRANDE
4º SARA MIKAELLE FARIA DA COSTA FRANCISCO MORATO
5º ISABELLI GOMES CERQUEIRA ARARAQUARA
6º VITORIA CAROLINA JORGE LEOPOLDO CAMPINAS
7º CELIA BATISTA DE SOUZA MIRASSOL
Por: O Judô / Boletim OSOTOGARI