Dias 07 e 08 de JULHO de 2018
JUDÔ FEMININO da 1ª DIVISÃO
CONTAGEM GERAL DE PONTOS
1º SÃO CAETANO
2º SANTO ANDRÉ
3º SANTOS
4º SÃO BERNARDO
5º MAUÁ
6º ITANHAÉM
7º PRAIA GRANDE
8º JANDIRA
EQUIPE
1º SÃO CAETANO
2º SANTOS
3º SANTO ANDRÉ
4º SÃO BERNARDO
5º ITANHAÉM
6º COTIA
7º MAUÁ
8º JANDIRA
NAGUE NO KATA
1º ANDRESSA CORREA F. REVITE SANTOS 711
KAROLINE GONZALEZ BARBEIROTTI
2º IVY MENDES VETTORAZZI SÃO CAETANO DO SUL 706
RAQUEL GARDINI SANCHES PALASIC
3º IVI BEUTASSI DE CARVALHO SANTO ANDRÉ 640
CINTHIA TASHIMI OGATA
4º JESSICA DO AMARAL MAUÁ 623
NATHALIA EVELYN SIBULA DA CASTA
5º THAIS ROMA SÃO BERNARDO 599
LISANDRA DO AMARAL
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º AMANDA ALVES SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º GABRIELLE LIMA DIAS SANTO ANDRÉ
3º FRANCIELLE AP. DE MOURA ITANHAÉM
LIGEIRO
1º NATALIA OLIVEIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º JOYCE C. SEGALLA SANTO ANDRÉ
3º THAYLA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA ITANHAÉM
4º THALITA DA SILVA ALVES SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
5º GABRIELLE PINA FIGUEIREDO JANDIRA
6º QUESIA LEME DA SILVA MAUÁ
7º LAURA SANTOS DA CAL SANTOS
8º LAIS BUSSMEYER PERUÍBE
MEIO LEVE
1º ELLEN C. RODRIGUES SANTO ANDRÉ
2º ANA JULIA K. N. DURÇO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º MAYTALE DEZ ROSSO PIROLO SANTOS
4º LISANDRA DO AMARAL M. DE SOUZA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
5º MARIANA MOREIRA SANTOS PERUÍBE
6º MARIANE RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO JANDIRA
7º LETICIA GOMES MAUÁ
8º ERICA CRISTINA SILVA DE LIMA CUBATAO
LEVE
1º JANIELLY BILLA DE P. SILVA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º JULIENE A. H. B. FERREIRA SANTO ANDRÉ
3º LUDIMILA JEANINE DOLORES CARMEULLE PERUÍBE
4º NATHALIA EVELYN S. COSTA MAUÁ
5º NICOLLY ALEANDRA DOS SANTOS SANTOS
6º TAWANY GIANELO DA SILVA PRAIA GRANDE
7º CAROLINA DE JESUS PRADO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
8º LARISSA COSTA SIQUEIRA EVANGELISTA ITANHAÉM
MEIO MÉDIO
1º GABRIELLA MANTENA DE MORAES SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
2º CHIZURU SASAKI SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º KAROLYNE S. DE SANTANA SANTO ANDRÉ
4º BRENDA RAIANE SANTOS DA SILVA ITANHAÉM
5º LARISSA VITORIA TEIXEIRA SANTOS
6º GIOVANA LOPES DOS SANTOS GUARUJÁ
7º VITORIA NOELLEN ALEXANDRE PRAIA GRANDE
8º ALEXIA MACEDO DO NASCIMENTO MAUÁ
MÉDIO
1º AMANDA C. OLIVEIRA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
2º CLAUDIA PENHA SANTOS
3º JESSICA DO AMARAL MAUÁ
4º THAYNARA FEITOSA EMERENCIANO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
5º JAQUELINE SOUZA COTIA
6º KETHELEN NAYARA DOS SANTOS CUBATAO
7º JESSICA RITA CARVALHO PRAIA GRANDE
8º TAMIRES DE PAULA DONETTI SANTO ANDRÉ
MEIO PESADO
1º ADRIANA LEITE DE SOUZA SANTOS
2º LUANA MOURA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º NATHALIA ABOLIS PENNA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
4º ARIELLY DE S. TELES PEREIRA JANDIRA
5º INGRID BEATRIZ L. DA SILVA PRAIA GRANDE
6º GLESIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PERUÍBE
7º TATIANA PINTO MARINHO GUARUJÁ
8º FRANCIELE L. N. COSTA SANTO ANDRÉ
PESADO
1º EDINANCI F. DA SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
2º VICTORIA ARCHINA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º BEATRIZ SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
4º ARIANNE BENEVIDES COUTINHO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
5º AMANDA SILVA SOUZA PRAIA GRANDE
6º TALITIANE GOMES DE AZEVEDO MAUÁ
7º JESSICA GARCIA PEREIRA SOUZA PERUÍBE
8º SAMARA M. HAMMOUD DOS SANTOS GUARUJÁ
ABSOLUTO
1º EDINANCI FERNANDES DA SILVA SANTO ANDRÉ
2º AGATHA MARTINS SILVA SÃO CAETANO DO SUL
3º GABRIELA LIBORIO VILHENA SANTOS
4º JAQUELINE SOUZA COTIA
5º LARISSA VIEIRA COUTINHO PRAIA GRANDE
6º ADRIELLY DE SOUZA TELES PEREIRA JANDIRA
7º KETHELEN NAYARA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA CUBATÃO
8º JULIA SILVA SOUSA MAUÁ
Com informações de O Judô