Resultado Jogos Regionais 2014 - SOROCABA
JUDÔ Feminino Primeira Divisão
SUPER LIGEIRO
1º SUZANA M. ROSA DE OLIVEIRA SOROCABA
2º CRISTIANE FERNANDA N. S. JUNDIAI
3º VALDICEIA GALDINO ITAPETININGA
LIGEIRO
1º BIANCA DOS SANTOS CLARO JUNDIAI
2º MARIA EDUARDA BONFIM SOROCABA
3º STEPHANY K. V. DA SILVA ITUPEVA
4º JESSICA ROBERTA TELES ITAPETININGA
5º TAMIRES C. EUFRASIO VOTORANTIM
MEIO LEVE
1º JESSICA NEVES M. OSORIO SOROCABA
2º SUELLEN SENNA ITUPEVA
3º SABRINA SOUZA DE GOMES JUNDIAI
4º ARIANE DE PAULA HERGESELITAPETININGA
5º THAIS C. ARRUDA SILVA VOTORANTIM
6º TAINARA CRISTINA CAMPOS ITÚ
LEVE
1º ELLEN C. RODRIGUES SOROCABA
2º RAQUEL G. S. PALASIO ITUPEVA
3º LUANA CRISTIANA MONTEIROITAPETININGA
4º JESSICA FALCAO DE MATOS ITÚ
5º JULIANA J. SAMPAIO VOTORANTIM
MEIO MÉDIO
1º ANNE C. DE O. NOGUEIRA SOROCABA
2º LAISSE Q. SOUZA ITUPEVA
3º CAMILA SANTANA VALENTE JUNDIAI
4º LIZANDRA ANDREA CAMPO LIMPO PTA.
5º MARCIA AP. DE OLIVEIRA PAULINO ITAPETININGA
6º SUELEN P. DE GODOY VOTORANTIM
MÉDIO
1º ROSANGELA LPES DE MORAISJUNDIAI
2º TAINAH C. COELHO SOROCABA
3º MARCELA MARTINS DE LIMA ITUPEVA
4º CRISTIANE Y. SAKASHITA ITAPETININGA
5º PAULA K. SILVA VOTORANTIM
MEIO PESADO
1º MAURA PATRICIA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNDIAI
2º JULIANA DE PAULA MEDEIROSSOROCABA
3º MARIANA SANTIAGO ITUPEVA
4º JESSICA NAVERNO ITÚ
5º DANIELE DE JESUS PILAR ITAPETININGA
PESADO
1º BRUNA L. T. PUGLISI SOROCABA
2º RAQUEL OLIVEIRA MARCIANOJUNDIAI
3º THUANE SALEM DE ASSIS ITUPEVA
4º LARISSA TOREZAN CAMPO LIMPO PTA.
5º NATALIA BRIONES CALÇADA ITAPETININGA
ABSOLUTO
1º MAGDA DA SILVA JUNDIAI
2º MARINA POSSARI ITUPEVA
3º BRUNA LASMAN SOROCABA
4º BARBARA CRISTINA ITAPETININGA
5º EMILY MAYARA NAVIA CAMPO LIMPO PTA.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPE
1º JUNDIAI
2º ITUPEVA
3º SOROCABA
4º CAMPO LIMPO PTA.
5º ITAPETININGA
6º VOTORANTIM
7º ITU
CLASSIFICAÇÃO NAGUE NO KATA
1º ANNE CAROLINE DE O. NOGUEIRA SOROCABA 729
ELLEN CRISTINA RODRIGUES
2º MARIA DO CARMO DOS SANTOS ITAPETININGA 642
CRISTIANE Y. SAKASHITA
3º ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DA SILVA ITUPEVA 616
RAQUEL G. S. PALASIO
4º DANIELE DE CASSIA RIBEIRO JUNDIAI 530
LUCIANA S. TAKAYAMA
CONTAGEM GERAL DE PONTOS
1º SOROCABA
2º JUNDIAI
3º ITUPEVA
4º ITAPETININGA
5º CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA
6º VOTORANTIM
7º ITU
Com informações O Judô
Boletim OSOTOGARI